Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Nortel NT8D09CA Model: 16PORTANLGMW Nortel 16 Port Analog MW Line Card
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Nortel NT5D16BAE6 Model: DUALT1CABEL Nortel Dual T1 Network Cabel New
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Cisco CP0SINGLEFTSTAND Model: SINGLEFTSTAND Cisco CP Single Foot St
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPBLK Nortel M2616 Display Black
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SPA303 AN OFFER WITH POWER SUPPLIES
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Sun Micro 594356701 Model: X5040AZ Sun 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet NEM | QTY 4 |
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Avaya NTYS06BBE6 Model: 1150EIPSET Avaya 1150E IP Set
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Avaya 700405673 Model: 9630G AVAYA
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Nortel NT9K08AA03 Model: M2008BASICBLK Nortel M2008 Basic Black
Sun Micro 594175401 Model: X7282AZ LOT of 100 – Sun Dual Port Gigabit PCI-E Ethernet |
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Nortel NTSK01BEE5 Model: 64MBNTFLASH Original Nortel 64MB Option 11C SW Flash Card
Nortel NTKC0232 Model: 8SEATIPCLIENT Nortel BCM 50 8 Seat IP Client Auth Code New Original
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Nortel NT7B75GB93 Model: 4PORTANLGTRK Nortel 4 Port LS/DS trunk Card
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Nortel NTDK20EA Model: OPT11SSCCRD NORTEL OPTION 11 SSC CARD
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Avaya 700419195 Model: 9640G AVAYA
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Nortel NT8B27AABB Model: T7316PLATNONE New T7316 Platinum Non
Nortel NTRB21AC Model: TMDICARD NORTEL
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
Cisco R1CP7914G Model: 7914IPADDON Cisco CP-7914 IP Add On Module
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Cisco R3CP7914G Model: 7914IPADDON Cisco CP-7914 IP Add on Module
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Nortel NT8B80AAAB Model: NTFASTRAD Nortel Fast Rad w/Power
Sun Micro 594388701 Model: XPCIE20FCNEMZ Sun 4GB FC NEM Adapter | QTY 2 |
CITEL / MCK E1100ARUC Citel / MCK Remote Single Port Analog Extender W/Power
Sun Micro 594246703 Model: SGXPCIE2FCQB4 LOT of 100 – Sun 4GB PCI Express Host Bus Adatpter |
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134