Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Avaya Model: 9608 avaya
Cisco GLC100FXLX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Avaya Model: 1220 AVAYA
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Cisco QSFP40GSR4 Model: MODULES
Cisco 15454DS1E156
Cisco WSC295024C2950G 64 x Cisco WSC2950-24/C2950G-24-EI/48-EI; C3560-24PS-E/TS-S;C3560-48PS-E/TS-S
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Nortel Model: NT4N39BAE5
Avaya Model: 9641G avaya
Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCTE Model: MODULES
Avaya Model: 9621G avaya
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Nortel Model: M7208BLACK M7208 black High Horiztonal used
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Shoretel 230G IP- BLK GREAT PRICE
Cisco 15454XCVXC10G
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Polycom Model: VTX1000 Polycom soundstation with power
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Polycom 220015660001 Model: IP6000
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco SFP10GSRS Model: MODULES
Cisco QSFP40GLR4S Model: MODULES
Aastra Model: M5316 black
Plantronics Model: CS55 Plantronics headset and base unit
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
ARUBA AP125 : 300x ARUBA WIRELESS ACCESS POINT
Cisco VWIC22MFTG703 Model: MODULES
HP 255514B21 HP/Compaq Battery Backed Write Cache Enabler Option Kit
Nortel NT5B41GA ID card
Cisco N20C6508 : 4X Fully loaded Servers
Nortel NTDU92 : 1600x NORTEL
IBM 73P5101 IBM Pro 1000T Dual Port Server Adapter
Cisco QSFP40GSR4S Model: MODULES
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Nortel Model: NTDW99ABE5
Nortel NTYS20 Model: NORTEL1230 Nortel 1230 used
Nortel Model: NTDW78AAE5
Cisco CK3XNM10G Model: MODULES
Nortel Model: 1140E 1140e ntys05bc
Asus P9X79EWS : ASUS , LGA 2011 Motherboard. Qty: 80
Nortel Model: NT8D41BB
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco QSFP40GLR4 Model: MODULES
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Nortel NTEX11GA
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco QSFP40GSRBD Model: MODULES
HP 451017B21 HP/Compaq Smart Array P700M 512MB SAS Controller
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Nortel Model: M3904 charcoal used
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Shoretel 930D We all parts Handsets , Bases , Chargers , power supply’s . send what you have
Lucent LNW57
Nortel NT6T03AA
Juniper Networks COC12F0SMIO
Ciena 1620060900
Lucent KFA631
Nortel NTK539UH
Nortel NTRY53BB
Lucent OMX10G40
Tellabs 8207100A60
Cisco WSC3750G48PSS
Nortel NTLX44AA
Nortel NTR651HJ
Cisco 8000872201 Model: 15454DS114 CLEI: SNTUAAF
Nortel NTPB66AG
Cisco 15454CEMR10
Q Logic QLE7340INFINIBAND 350 x QLogic Infiniband QLE7340 Boards, Single-Port 40 Gbps
Lucent BNJ820 1 EAC, 4 EAH, AND 5 EAF
Lucent 11033
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent 28G2U CLEI: SNRXD60AAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
HP 192201002 HP/Compaq 870w Power Supply for PROLIANT Dl580 Server
Cisco CP7961G
JDS Uniphase HST3000
Lucent UN732 CLEI: E5CP490AAD BOARD
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Nortel NT4X42 Model: M5316 ASH WITH POWER LIKE NEW
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Lucent TN1058C CLEI: E5PQAL6AAD ESS#5 HALF GRID CONCEN
Ciena 1703940901 CN 3940
Lucent LPA380C CLEI: SLC4CC0BAA AMAS POTS PACK CKT
Lucent BBG220 CLEI: SARTA03AAA SLC-2000 TST HEAD CONT
NEC Y0459BV01H CLEI: SNCME4R3AC ITS-600/2400 DS3 INTFC
Lucent 21G2U CLEI: SNRXDRMAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800128 CLEI: PWPCM40EAA CONVERTER MODULE
Lucent NTRX50CG CLEI: ENCELZ0AAA MODULE
Cisco SFP10GLRS Model: MODULES
Nortel NTFC07BA01 MULTI-CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER
Ciena NTK538UL 100G OTR WL3E STND C-BAND LR4 MULTIRATE CIRCUIT PACK
Cisco CP7945G
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Alcatel 3000529903REVB Model: 3000529903RE CLEI: DNS1DXS1AA MEGAHUBSTP ALM CONTR
Nortel NT4X42 Model: M5316 BLACK WITH POWER LIKE NEW
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Juniper Networks QFX510048S3AFO : 1X Juniper F/S
SUN/Oracle X24X2810CORE24GHZ 14 x SUN / Oracle X2-4, X2-8 Systems with 10core 2,4 Ghz Processors
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Juniper Networks PD510XGESFPP : 3X Juniper F/S
Adtran 1223426L6 CLEI: T1L9MNRAAA REPEATER
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800128 CLEI: PWPCM40EAA CONVERTER MODULE
Lucent BBG5 CLEI: DMPQ00WAAA DDM-2000 SYSCTL PC
Cisco 8000872901 CLEI: WMT3XR0CAA 454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
Nokia BBUC13465298A304 POWER SUPPLY
Alcatel 3000686903REVF Model: 3000686903RE CLEI: DNPQAH17AF MHUB CUT-THRU BUS TERM
Lucent 22DU CLEI: SNCMVE0AAA SONET MULTIPLEXER UN
Alcatel 3000543909REVB Model: 3000543909RE CLEI: DNPQAML7AB
Eltek Valere V0500AVC CLEI: PBP2GRSBAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
IBM 44E8732 IBM ServeRAID 8k SAS Controller
Lucent TN1392 CLEI: CNST330AAE PACK CKT
Juniper Networks EX455032FAFI : 1X JUNIPER 32 PORT F/S
Cisco CP7941G now or contact for best prices
IBM 21H9872 IBM GBIC SC 1000-SX SW Transceiver
RCA CA224MM10 : 2600x RCA 10ft Stereo RCA Audio Cable New
Nortel NTRX51HF CLEI: NGPQAGCFAA SUCCESS BREAKER MOD
Nortel NTGU81BAP2 MULTI-CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER
Lucent TN2523 CLEI: MRPQAE3AAA LUCENT AUTOPLEX CDNIII CP S-1
Alcatel 3001486901REVF Model: 3001486901RE CLEI: DNCEPPXBAB Alcatel MEGAHUB REM MEM 32MB
Calix 10001671
HP 171385001 HP/Compaq 32MB Cache Battery Module
Cisco CP7965G now or contact for best prices
Cisco SFP10GSRS Model: MODULES
HP E2588B POWER SUPPLY
Lucent NTRX50CG CLEI: ENCELZ0AAA DMS-100 CPUSET W/DRAM
Cisco CP7942G now or contact for best prices
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Lucent 98A1 CLEI: PWPQ44SAAD CVTR DC-DC
Lucent TN113 CLEI: E5PQA5JAAA BOARD
Lucent 22G2U CLEI: SNRXD1CAAB DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Intel EXPI9404PT Brand original packaging from Intel
IBM 24P0960 IBM 2GB FAStT FC2-133 Low Profile Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
Lucent WWCD02 CLEI: WMOPATS
Lucent AKM91 CLEI: T3PQAH6
AFC 01010023 CLEI: SBLSTL2
Asus P9X79EWS : ASUS , LGA 2011 Motherboard. Qty: 80
GODGT 990181A
Nortel NTDU92 : 1600x NORTEL
Juniper Networks MPC4E3D2CGE8XGE
Cisco AIRAP1131AGAK9
Intel E1G44ET2 Brand original packaging from Intel
HP J9152A Brand COC from HP for all 100 Sn#
Alcatel 3FE25676BA
HP JD094B Brand COC from HP for all 100 Sn#
Finisar FTLX1471D3BT Brand original packaging from FINISAR
IBM 39Y6105 IBM NetXtreme 1000T Dual Port Ethernet
IBM 46M0851 IBM Serveraid M5015 PCI Express X8 SAS/SATA RAID Controller
Westell ILR7239LWI5 CLEI: T1R5XV6
HP 288635B21 HP/Compaq Redundant Hot Plug Fan Kit for PROLIANT Dl560
Lucent TM590
Ciena 1703960902 CN 3960
IBM 9117MMD8233E8B 2 x IBM 9117-MMD, 2 x IBM 8233-E8B, Power 770, 3.8GHz/ Power 750, 3.7GHz systems
Pepperl+Fuchs RD0FBEX4 MAKE OFFERS
Battery Tech BT7A49AB
Alcatel 3FE51230AC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE09117AA CLEI: IPUCBH8FAA IMM-2PAC-FP3
Intel EXPI9402PT Brand original packaging from Intel
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1
HP 209816001 HP/Compaq NC6136 Gigabit Server 1000Base SX Network Interface Card
IBM 9117MMB 2 x IBM Power 770 series systems, 3,5 GHz Processors
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS