Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Samsung M393B1G70QH0-CMA M393B1G70QH0-CMA 8GB DDR3 1866MHz PC3-14900 240-Pin Single
Hynix, Samsung 1GB DDR2 DESKTOP clean pulls, tested working bulk qty, please email us
Cisco WS-C2960S-F24PS-L WS-C2960S-F24PS-L
HP 727393-001 727393-001
CISCO 1 X NPE-G2 1 x NPE-G2
FSC A3C40081344 price and lead time
cisco 3X WS-C3850-24P-L 3x WS-C3850-24P-L
Cisco AIR-CAP1602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
HP 581311-001 HP 600GB 10K 6G SAS DP 2.5
Cisco WS-C3850-48T-S WS-C3850-48T-S
HP 632429-002 632429-002
CISCO CTS-INTP-C60-K9 CTS-INTP-C60-K9
FUJITSU MBA3300NC only usa saler
Cisco WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9 WS-SVC-Wism-1-K9
HP E5-2609V4 HPQ E5-2609V4 1.70GHZ-20MB 8C 85W CPU
Motorola 532698-001-00 ONT1000; PAS OPT NET CARD
Cisco VS-S720-10G VS-S720-10G
IBM 17R6324 IBM 17R6324 model HUS103014FL3800
HP C5F94A HP LaserJet Pro M402dn
HP AND DELL ANY 1TB 3.5 SATA (OTHER), 500GB 3.5 SATA (OTHER)
Cisco CISCO2911/K9 Used in good condition
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-S EU serial
INTEL FASTCAST Any first gen i7 desktop processors
PRINTRONIX 54P1532 54P1532 (IBM 6400 Ribbon Mask/Hammer Bank Cover Assy, 1500lpm
HP 235870-001 4 X 235870-001
HP FASTCAST HP-E6R79AA or E6R60AV Retail Jacket w/ Battery
Intel SSDSC2BA400G4 1 unit Intel HDD SSDSC2BA400G4 400GB Intel S3710
CISCO WS-X6908-10G-2TX 1 PCS of WS-X6908-10G-2TX if have stockPO IN HAVE
CRUCIAL CT204864BF160B Crucial 16GB Memory Module PC3-12800 1600MHz DDR3 Unbuffered Non
ibm 42D0637
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
Cisco GLC-LH-SM USED 1x Cisco GLC-LH-SM
Motorola 532698-002-00 ONT1000; PAS OPT NET CARD
Emerson BML440010/1 AP5C56AB
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. (lcd/led/)
HP 651687-001 HP HDD Caddy 2.5 G8 G9
CISCO CISCO WS-C3750X-24P- WS-C3750X-24P-S
Any ANY Server components
Cisco WS-X4908-10GE WS-X4908-10GE
Cisco CISCO1941/K9 1x nib CISCO1941/K9
dell VARIOUS dell parts needed, have a po
cisco SG500XG-8F8T-K9-NA required to buy 2 units of SG500XG-8F8T-K9-NA any condition po
Juniper MX-104-AC juniper
Dell DELL 200GB SSD S3610 42 NEW units of 200 GB SSD S3610 for DELL R320 serve
Zebra G47426M 220xi3plus 300dpi printhead
hp 652564-B21
Sun 390-0381 today
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S WS-C3750X-24T-S
CISCO 1 X C3KX-NM-1G NEW 1 x C3KX-NM-1G NEW
Cisco UCSC-C220-M4S UCSC-C220-M4S
CISCO ASA5525-FPWR-K9
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Juniper SRX100H2 SRX100H2
HP C8R09A Used. RF or New any condition will work
cisco 1 X HD BLUECOAT ST3 USED 1 x HD Bluecoat ST3500620SS 500 GB SEAGATE (Tested
Cisco CISCO1811 CISCO1811
Cisco 4010485.103.000.AB P2-EDFA-FPST-12X21-LA
HP QK724A HP E B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR
HP 804668-B21 804668-B21
Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC C3KX-PWR-715WAC
BASE FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND LCDS
Okidata ML 390T Okidata ML 390T(62415901) with network, refurbed
cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T 1 PCS of WS-X6908-10G-2T if have stock
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G let me know thanks
DELL DELL JDF1M, SNPJDF1M 144 DIMM of DELL JDF1M, SNPJDF1MC/16G, A5940905Hi
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S WS-C3750X-24P-S
ANY BRAND DDR3 DDR3
FASTCAST Compressors
INTEL SR0PK i7-3770
Samsung 16GB PC3-12800R DDR3 1600MHz 2Rx4 PC3-12800R Server Memory
Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-IPB to buy, . 1 x WS-C4500X-24x-IPB inc 2 x PSU. No
Cisco PVDM4-32 PVDM4-32
HP CF456A HP LaserJet Pro M201dw
HP AJ717A 4 x AJ717A
EMULEX LPE12000-E * to BUY LPE12000-E and LPE12000-E
ANY ANY Anyone sell Refurbished Laptops
Cisco 15454-YCM-SM-LC 15454-YCM-SM-LC
Avaya 012E MODULE PARTNER ACS 012E MODULE
Cisco CISCO2921/K9 Cisco2921/K9
Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ to buy, . 1 x WS-C4500X-16SFP+ inc 2 x PSU. No sm
HP 753958-B21 HP/Nvidia 8GB VGX Grid K2 GDDR5 GPU virtualization video card
HP J9142B HP SFP 1GB 20KM T1490/R13
JUNIPER EX4200-24F-DC EX4200-24F-DC- EX 4200 24-PORT 1000 BASEX SFP
Dell SSDSC2BX400G4R DELL 90 units of SSDSC2BX400G4R-DELL
IBM 23R9830 3592 TAPES – Top $ JB 700GB, 23R9811, IBM 23R9815
Cisco WS-SUP720-3B WS-SUP720-3B
HP CF278A HP LaserJet Pro 400 M401dn
Cisco 1X ASA5540-BUN-K9 USED 1x ASA5540-BUN-K9
Sun 7051516 .
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
EMULEX QLE2560-HP to BUY QLE2560-HP,LPE12002-hp,lpe12000-hp
TYCO E137750 NP1200 TYCO E137750 JQ1073 NP1200
HP 627812-B21 ANY 745734-B21 -20 pc
DELL / EMC HJ746
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP 613764-001 Qty. 40 HP 613764-001 Elite 8200 320W Power Supply ea
DELL LATITUDE 3570 ↓3570 i3-6100U W/ NUMERICK KEYPAD↑
cisco SFP-10G-LR USED Cisco SFP-10G-LR
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
AMD OS1354WBJ4BGH AMD CPU
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
COMPATIBLE SERVICE Approved Technology now stocks Cisco Rackmounts, Blank Panels an
CISCO ASR1001-X NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
HP 615114-001 Qty. 85 HP 615 Pro System Board ea
CISCO WS-C3850-48U-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
FASTCAST : Laptops
CISCO N2K-C2248PQ NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL E6430 DELL E6430 i5 WITH CAM
CISCO L-SL-19-SEC-K9= L-SL-19-SEC-K9=
Cisco CP-7962G CISCO 7962G
AVAYA 700450190 AVAYA 1616
EMC /HITACHI 118032523-A04 / 0B20 118032523-A04 / 0B20912 / HUS151414VLF4E0 15K RPM FIBER
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL 331-6304 DELL PORT REPLICATORS 4 E-SRS & PRECISION MOBILE WORKSTATIONS.
IBM 45J9431 IBM LENOVO PSU – $13ea obo – 71Y5974 – QTY:75 – TAKE ALL
FASTCAST Alcatel lot Genc-e. 3fe24324 ab ae 06, Ecnt-c. 3fe255676 ba ak 03, Evlt-n. 3fe65737 ab ac 02 & Evlt-f. 3fe25l389 aa eab03
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 2x WS-C3750X-48P-S with C3KX-NM-1G ( F/S ) ( Clean Serials)
CISCO WS-C3850-24XS-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
AMD SDA3500DI03BW AMD CPU
NOKIA 472261A 1500units of Nokia 472261A – FRGQ Flexi RRH 2TX 2106
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO 7600-ES+2TG3CXL Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
HP 609939-001 #HP 65W 8460/6460/8440 ADAPTERS W/ CORD#
Intel SUV400S37/120G 120GB UltraSlim 7mm SSD 2.5 SATA III L. Cross
CISCO A9K-MOD80-TR Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
LG LDP-7016D LG LDP-7016D
LENOVO 2349-E51 @T430 W/ HD+ & CAM@
CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO N7K-SUP2E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
IBM 90Y3566 Emulex 10 GbE Virtual Fabric Adapter Advanced II
DELL U717D Qty 50 – U717D – 160GB SATA 3.5 7.2K HDD – Take all $5ea
CISCO N2K-C2232TM-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Motorola DCX3200-M P2 Motorola DCX3200-M Phase 2 HD Digital Cable Box
APC AP9619 Take-all offer
IBM 45E6715 LTO-4 Tapes 20-pack Ultrium 800/1600GB, IBM, 95P4436 storage
NOKIA 472100A 400 units of Nokia 472100A – FRGP Flexi RF Module 210
DELL M863N Qty 50 – M863N – Optiplex 760 SFF System Board – Take all $5ea
Intel E8400 Intel E8400 CPU, 3 GHz, LGA775 – SLB9J
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12P8K9 NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
HP HP ENVY X360 M6 HP ENVY X360, M6 CONVERTIBLE (NEW)
SUN 7104199 SUN 7104199
AVAYA 700500589 AVAYA 1230
COMMERCIAL ELECTRIC PROD CEWT-UPR PWPQAV71AA
DELL 053N4 Qty 20 – Dell 053N4 – Optiplex 990 MT Power Supply – $35ea
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO PER-C45-1300AVC PER-C45-1300AVC
PANASONIC CF-C2ACAZX1M ~Panasonic Toughbooks w/ Multi-touch LCD~
cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE N3K-C3064PQ-10GE used,tested and have 90 days warranty
IBM 49Y1563 IBM\Lenovo 120x 49Y1563 new factory sealed /ea
NOKIA 9926 We Alcatel systems 9926 + D2UV51 with the follow con
HP 463951-001 Best Deal Ever – HP Nvidia FX3600MXM FX3600 MXM 256MB Video Card
MELLANOX MSX6518-NR 324 PORT FDR CHASSIS SWITCH, 16U, max 6xPSU 4xfans
HP C7N41UP ►ELITEBOOK 8470P W/ CAM◄
Dell EQUALLOGIC 3x Dell EqualLogic server, P/N in description
SAMSUNG VGA CABLE Take-all 1.5M male to male. Individually tied
AMD OSA2220GAAGCX AMD CPU
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Netapp / Seagate X414A-R5 NetApp X414A-R5 600GB 15K SAS SED Hard Drive 108-00159+A2 W/ Tra
HP VGA – DVI Offer 6 ft. DVI to VGA monitor cable
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Motorola DCX3400-M 500GB Motorole DCX3400-M DVR Set Top Cable Box with Standard 500GB Dua
CHATSWORTH 16351719 Shelf kit new in box. Take-all offer
CISCO N3K-C3172PQ-10GE NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO RSP720-3CXL-GE Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
INTEL X5675 X5675 -Intel Xeon SLBYL Hex Core 3.06GHz LGA 1366 CPU
LENOVO 20C0S07P00 ***LENOVO THINKPAD YOGA S1 ***
IBM 81Y9670 300GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 2.5 SFF HS HDD
CISCO VS-S2T-10G NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Cisco IP PHONES Lot of Cisco IP Phones
CISCO DS-C9148S-12PK9 NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL LATITUDE E6530 DELL LATITUDE E6530 WITH i7/ 15.6 FHD
FASTCAST : Laptops
INTEL SLGU4 E-3300 CPU
DELL 390SFF SFF i3-2120 3.3Ghz 4gb ram, 250gb hdr DVDRW TOWER
Cisco 4X WS-C3560G-48PS-S USED 4x WS-C3560G-48PS-S 3x WS-C3750G-12S-E $
SANDISK SDSDXPA-512G-G46 SSANDISK DSDXPA-512G-G46 512GB Extreme Pro SDXC UHS-I
HP 752423-B21 NVIDIA QUADRO K3100M GRAPHICS CARD ADAPTER
LENOVO 20AR001BUS ♣T440s W/ SSD♣
hp 800 G1 i5-4570 3.2Ghz 8.0gb RAM, 250GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW, SFF
AMD SDA3400DI02BW AMD CPU
EMC /HITACHI 118032530-A03 / 0B2 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
Polycom 2215-20741-002 Polycom VSX 7000 kit list
CISCO C2960X-STACK= EXTRA STOCK NEW SEALED C2960X-STACK=
APC AP9617 Also have 10 used at
Cisco A9K-MPA-2X10GE New sealed units
hp 6005 AMD PHENOM II X2 2.7/2.8/3.0GHZ 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD ROM
CISCO WS-C3560X-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Seagate ST1000DM010 1,000+ x HDD ST1000DM010 Dom 2016 @ euros
CISCO PWR-4430-AC= PWR-4430-AC=
Cisco CP-7925G-EX-K9 CP-7925G-EX-K9 new open box
Alcatel 3GV26053AB ALCATEL 4018 EE URBAN GREY
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL LATITUDE E6430 ♫ E6430 I5 ♪
Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Original Cisco
CISCO CK4X-NM-8SFP+ V02 Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO CP7942G Cisco 7942 IP Phones
hp 716733-001 716733-001
DELL LATITUDE E7440 ♣DELL E7440 ULTRABOOK♣
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
cisco A901-4C-FT-D A901-4C-FT-D used,tested and have 90 days warranty
CISCO CPAK-100G-SR10 Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
DELL CN507AA19001 6ft. USB 2.0 A/B Black. Offers
HP 252663-B21 252663-B21
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
HP 531966-001 Qty. 23 HP 531/6000 Pro SFF System Board ea
CISCO A9K-MPA-2X10GE Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
LENOVO 3437-1S6 ☼X230 TABLETS W/ MULTI-TOUCH SCREENS☼
DELL M858N Qty 40 – M858N Optiplex 760 SMT System Board – $14ea
Lexmark 40X8111 10 x 40X8111 Lexmark C73x/X73x Fuser Assembly, 220v (Ref)
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12PSK9 NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Quanta LB6M LB6M used,tested and have 90 days warranty
HP 338285-009 Quantity only. DMS-59 to Dual DVI Y-Cable. Also Dell J9256
HP 611835-001 Qty. 30 HP 611 CMT System Board ea
YEALINK SIP-T28P YEALINK SIP-T28P ENTERPRISE IP PHONE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3560X-24P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Cisco CP-7925G-E-K9= CP-7925G-E-K9=
CISCO WS-C3850-48U-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO FS-VMW-SW-K9 FS-VMW-SW-K9
DELL 0G9438 DMS-59 to Dual VGA Y Cable. Also HP338285-008
cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S WS-C2960S-24TS-S original new sealed
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
hp 3500 i5-3470 3.2Ghz 8GB RAM, 500GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW, MTower
CISCO 7600-ES20-10G3CXL Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
HP 336045-B21 336045-B21
CISCO SERVICE Cisco 7942 IP Phones
DELL G261D Qty 75 – Dell G261D – Optiplex 960 SFF System Board – $15ea
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
mix RAM Desktop Ram 2GB DDR3 1300pcs
DELL E6440 ~DELL E6440’s W/ 3YRS ONSITE WARRANTY~
INTEL SR2R6 E5-2620v4
AVAYA 700500587 AVAYA 1220
COMPATIBLE CISCO RACKMOUNTS Approved Technology now stocks Cisco Rackmounts, Blank Panels an
NOKIA 471469A 1000 units of Nokia 471469A – FSME SYSTEM MODULE
MELLANOX MSX6036G MSX6036G-2SFR or -2SFS 36 PORT ETHERNET SWITCH WITH LICENSE
CHASSIS & COMP FASTCAST NETAPP Two FAS3220 chassis with expansion modules. Two DS4243 shelf’s with 2TB NetApp drives. Both shelf’s have 24 disks to
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-IPB NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
cisco N56-LAN1K9= Original PDF &
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
APC 0M-1667 take-all. Face-plate for Smart-UPS 1500 2-U
CISCO L-SL-19-APP-K9= L-SL-19-APP-K9=
HP JC102BR 5820X-24XG-SFP Switch
BOCA BOCA MINI PLUS TICKE QTY 50 BOCA SYSTEMS Ghostwriter Mini Plus printers
DELL 2YYK5 Qty 9 – Dell 2YYK5 – Optiplex 7020 System Board – $75ea
AVAYA 700458540 AVAYA 1616-I
AMD SDA3200IAA4DP AMD CPU
cisco PVDM4-32 New arrival & high quality &
hp 8200 sff INTEL ,-2400MHZ 4.0gb RAM, 500GB HDR, DVD ROM, SFF
DELL 6430-I5-26-4-25-P-RF DELL LATI E6430
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL LATITUDE 14 RUGGED 5 DELL LATITUDE 14 5414 WITH TOUCH FHD
LENOVO 20AMS1Q600 LENOVO TO X240 WITH 8G/16G SSD
CISCO CPAK-10X10G-LR Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
hp 711787-001 75 711787-001
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL G958P/M556N Qty 300 – Dell G958P/M556N GX760 SFF Fan & Shroud Assembly
LEXMARK 16M1794 LEXMARK X654DE MFP ALL IN ONE LASER PRINTER
AMD OSA2210GAA6CQ AMD CPU
LENOVO 03T6221 IBM LENOVO MB – $25ea obo – 03T6221 – QTY:50 – TAKE ALL
AMD OSA1214IAA6CS AMD CPU
Cisco CP-8841-K9-WS CP-8841-k9-WS
CISCO GLC-T CISCO USED GENUINE GLC-T on sale
DELL LATITUDE 14 (5404) ♫RUGGED 5404 MODEL W/ SSD♪
CISCO WS-X4748-SFP-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
AVAYA 700469851 AVAYA 1408
CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
AMD SDA3200GI114DP AMD CPU
CISCO N5K-C5672UP NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
JUNIPER EX4200-24T-DC EX4200-24T-DC- EX4200-24F 24x 1GB SFP
hp 8300 i5-3470 3.2Ghz 8.0gb RAM, 500GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW, SFF /DE
CISCO RSP720-3CXL-10GE Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
APC SURTRK2 Rackmount kit new in box. Take-all offer
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-ES NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
cisco SL-4330-APP-K9= PDF original licenses with
crucial CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BUL
cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L used,tested and have 90 days warranty
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
INTEL SLGTZ E-3400 CPU
CISCO WS-C3850-12XS-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
HP 508154-001 Qty. 45 HP 508154-001 320W 8000 Elite Power Supply ea
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL LATITUDE 7350 ♦ 2-in-1 13.3 TOUCH, 3YR DELL WARRANTY♦
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
LENOVO 2394-A36 LENOVO T530 i7 WITH 8G/320G HDD
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Seagate MULTIPLE Seagate, Fujitsu HDD
CISCO ISR4331-AX/K9 New, clean serials. Stock for fast delivery
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES
Nortel NT0H15AY
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Not Listed 44W4321 IBM VRM ENCLOSURE X3850 M2 X3950 M2
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco CISCO878SECK9 Cisco 878 Security Bundle with Plus Feature Set
Cisco CISCO878K9 G.SHDSL Security Router
Avaya 700430408 Model: 3641
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
DEC – Digital 5740I3 CLEI: NCC1MFN4AA WESTELL INC
Teltrend DDI5740 CLEI: NCC1MFF2AA DIGITAL DATA INTERFACE
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Cisco CISCO887VAK9 Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Adtran 1212083L5 CLEI: DDR1AAAAAA ISDN TOT RCH REMOTE UN
APC – American Power Model: APCE242296 APC Enclosue with Dell Logo. 3 APC Battery Backup/ Power/ Top Mounted fan system
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Cisco CISCO881GK9 Cisco 881G Ethernet Sec Router w/ 3G B/U
IBM 46C9111 IBM ServeRAID M5210 SAS/SATA Controller
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Adtran 1295021L1 CLEI: D4OILRY8AA D4 DDS RMT TERM UNIT
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco CISCO886VAK9 Cisco 886 VDSL/ADSL over ISDN Multi-mode Router
Tyco CC109129755 Model: QS865A CLEI: PBP2990EAB
Cisco C3KXNM10G Model: MODULES
Occam 6312
HP 390856006 HP HSV200-B 4GB CONTROLLER EVA4100/6100
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Alcatel 8DG24050AA
Cisco CISCO878K9 G.SHDSL Security Router
LINEAGE POWER CC109149340 Model: QS865ATEZ CLEI: PBP4AC6FAA
Cisco CISCO878SECK9 Cisco 878 Security Bundle with Plus Feature Set
UNIVERSAL 97P4846 BAT 3.7V 3400 MAH 12.6 WH
Cisco ASR1000SIP40 Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 40
IBM 94Y7547 INTEL XEON CPU KIT E5-2665 8 CORE 8C 2.40GHZ FOR IBM SYSTEM X3550 M4
Adtran 1223426L6 CLEI: T1L9MNRAAA REPEATER
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Teltrend DNI5712I3 CLEI: T1L2CW0AAE HRU-402 HDSL REM UN
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Acer DA0ZL3MB8C8 AXER ASPIRE 1690 MOTHERBOARD
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Adtran 1292021L1 CLEI: D4OIKR78AA TOT RCH DDS RMT UNIT
UNIVERSAL PA3468E1AC3 Compatible Replacement AC Adapter Charger
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco CISCO877SECK9 Cisco 877 Security Bundle with Advanced IP Services
Lorain 486532600R Model: LPS200E50 CLEI: PWFQAB69AA
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Adtran 1246041L1 CLEI: T1R6DJNDAA T1 HDSL RNG EXT
Adtran 1223426L6REVB CLEI: T1L8438CAA T1 HDSL4 TRCVR UN-RT
Cisco CISCO878WGAK9 Model: CISCO878WGAK G.SHDSL Security Router w/wireless FCC compliant
Applied Digital Access 02021005 CLEI: T3C2KMDDAA T3AS DS1 RMT CPE INTFC
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco CISCO888SECK9 Cisco888 G.SHDSL Sec Router w/ ISDN B/U w/ Adv IP Services
Cisco CISCO877SECK9 Cisco 877 Security Bundle with Advanced IP Services
Cisco CISCO877WGEK9 ADSL Security Router with wireless ETSI compliant
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
ADC 150110392 CLEI: T1L2CCTAAA HRU-412 HDSL RMT UN
Westell 52057 CLEI: NCD3HPSCAA DS1/T1 NET INTFC UN
ORIGINAL DSA0151A12S DVE DSA-0151A-12 S SWITCHING POWER ADAPTER DC 12V 1.25A
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CISCO888K9 Cisco888 G.SHDSL Sec Router w/ ISDN B/U
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco CISCO878WGEK9 Model: CISCO878WGEK G.SHDSL Security Router with wireless ETSI compliant
APC Smart Model: UPS2200VALCD Looks like a small tower with readout. Shows over 95% Battery Life – Like New
HP 633805001 BAT 6C 5200MA PROBOOK 4330,4331,4430s
Delta Electronics ESR4850BA NEW in the Box
Cisco CISCOSOHO91K9 Cisco SOHO 91 Ethernet Router
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco VWIC22MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Applied Digital Access 0202100700 CLEI: T3C2KMKDAA T3AS DS1 RMT CPE INTFC
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Teltrend DNI5712I3 CLEI: NCIUCJU4AA DS1 INTFC CONN
ADC 150159204 CLEI: T1L3KLRDAA HRU-402 HDSL REM UN
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
CD Technologies 100750000A Model: HFM48BC50
Cisco CISCO877K9 ADSL Security Router
Cisco CISCOSB107K9 Cisco Small Business 107 ADSL Broadband Router
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
ADC 150110308 CLEI: T1L2CC0AAA HRU-412 HDSL RMT UN
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Juniper Networks MPC5EQ40G10G CLEI: COUIBD3BAA
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
ADC 150159246X00 CLEI: T1L4EZMBAA HRU-402 HDSL REM UN
Shoretel 630208110 Model: IP420 NIB
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
ADC 150110306 CLEI: T1LIEF04AA HRU-412 HDSL RMT UN
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
ADC 150114342 CLEI: T1R5A5HEAA HDU-451 HDSL DBLR-UN
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Motorola 53269800200
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL
Emerson Electronics E140744 CLEI: PBP2BWMDAB
Alcatel 3BK35060AF Model: ECCM2UGE eCCM2-U GE
Alcatel 3BK35051AA Model: BCEMUBAREBOA bCEM-U bare board
Alcatel 3JR50506 Model: BCEM2 bCEM2
Cisco 15454YCMSMLC
Alcatel 3000149900
Alcatel 3BK35000BA Model: 9926RACKD2U 9926rack d2U+ Standalone cable kit -48v DC
Alcatel 3JR50506 Model: BCEM2 bCEM2
Alcatel 3JR37526AA Model: CHASSISD2UV5 chassis d2Uv5
Motorola 53269800100
Nortel NT3X9013
Cisco 74451001 CLEI: WMUCATUFAA
Alcatel 3BK35100AC Model: SFPMULTIMODE SFP Multi Mode Fibre
Cisco WSX4748SFPE Got to buy two more.. stateside only, from stock only. please
Cisco Model: SPA514G : Cisco Phones
Alcatel 3BK36400AI RRH 2x40W 800 Up
Alcatel 3JR20120AB Model: ECCM2 eCCM2
Alcatel 3JR50506 Model: BCEM2 bCEM2
Ericsson BFB140132 Fan Unit
Alcatel 3JR50506 Model: BCEM2 bCEM2
Emerson Electronics BML4400101
Alcatel 3JR50506 Model: BCEM2 bCEM2
Alcatel 3JR50506 Model: BCEM2 bCEM2
Emerson Electronics AP5C56AB
Alcatel 3JR50506 Model: BCEM2 bCEM2
Alcatel 3JR52720AA Model: RRH4RX800
Alcatel 3JR50506 Model: BCEM2 bCEM2
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
CISCO WS-C3750G-48TS-S
Juniper M120-FPC3 >>> REF OR USED
FASTCAST Fujitsu FC9580G9C1 FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-192 NARROWBAND TUNABLE I/F UNIT – 4 to 5 . PAYING .
Cisco ASA5540-BUN-K9 USED 1x ASA5540-BUN-K9
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
FASTCAST HP, INTEL, Qlogic and Emulex
Shoretel 212K BLACK Shoretel 212K BLK
MEMORY FASTCAST Qty 10 8GB PC3-10600U and Qty 10 8GB PC3-10600S Memory
HP 727393-001 727393-001
CISCO ASR1001-X ASR1001-X *10
HP CB443A CP3505DN PRINTER
Dell SSDSC2BX400G4R-DELL DELL 90 units of SSDSC2BX400G4R-DELL
BASE FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS AND LCDS
IBM 49Y1940 49Y1940
Cisco NIM-4MFT-T1/E1, NIM- ••• NIM-4MFT-T1/E1, NIM-1CE1T1-PRI, NIM-2CE1T1-PRI
FASTCAST Cisco UCS servers
DELL DELL*WYSE V90 to BUY Dell wyse V90LEW,V90,V90LE please send offers
Cisco WS-C2960S-F24PS-L WS-C2960S-F24PS-L
SUN MICROSYSTEMS SUNBLADE 2000 NOB SUN BLADE 2000
FASTCAST Compressors
HP C7974AL HP LTO-4 Tapes, Ultrium 800/1600GB, C7974A, storage
DELL 0XDMH 0XDMH x 100
TP-Link MC220L TP-Link MC220L
Avaya 700506517 9641G *GLOBAL* IP (700506517) NEW
Synology RS2414RP PO To place for RS2414RP
Cisco ISR4331/K9, ISR4431/ ••• ISR4331/K9, ISR4431/K9, PWR-C1-715WAC, PVDM4-32
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S WS-C3750X-24T-S
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L CISCO (NEW) . ONLY CLEAN S/N . WS-C2960X-24PD-L -3pc
EMULEX LPE12000-E * to BUY LPE12000-E and LPE12000-E
DELL DELL D59HH DELL D59HH 6TB 7200RPM SATA-6GBPS 512E 3.5INC
QLOGIC LPE12002-E ** URGENT,URGENT *** HBA Cards ** 8GB ( LPe12002-e )
cisco GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100FX
HP PS955AV PS955AV
FASTCAST Cisco C6800-48P-TX= ( 3 new)
CISCO FASTCAST CISCO ONS-XC-10G-C XFP transceiver modules used and or new PAYING
IBM 3251  PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ
WGM WGM20033 1x WGM20033
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Used in good condition
DELL 0292CX DELL KYBDS WANTED
CISCO HWIC-2T 10x HWIC-2T
Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S WS-C3560X-24T-S
Cisco ASA5520-BUN-K9 1x used ASA5520-BUN-K9
Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L WS-C2960S-48FPS-L
Avaya/Nortel AL4518003-E6 AL4518003-E6
FASTCAST Alcatel Lucent LNW84 & Alcatel Lucent 3HE0102AA
SuperMicro BPN‑SAS‑815TQ Supermicro BPN‑SAS‑815TQ Server SAS Backplane Working
JUNIPER PWR-MX480-1200-AC PWR-MX480-1200-AC
FASTCAST 11x SPA508G (NOB, RF, -WS)
CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR
CISCO NM-8CE1T1-PRI NM-8CE1T1-PRI
LENOVO LENOVO M92Z TOUCHSCR LENOVO M92Z touchscreen
Sun 390-0324
FASTCAST CISCO 15454-40-SMR2-C 40-Channel Single-Module ROADM ONS Multiservice Transport – a large quantity. Who has them
TP-Link MC210CS TP-Link MC210CS
FASTCAST Cisco A9K-24X10GE-TR – a couple . Paying around . Also A9K-2X100GE-TR, 15454
FASTCAST Nortel NTK529AC 100G OCI MULTIPROTOCOL 1X CFP
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Cisco AIR-CT2504-50-K9 AIR-CT2504-50-K9
QLOGIC QLE2562 -PLAIN * URGENT * HBA & CONTROLLER CARDS – 8Gb
Cisco C2960X-STACK New C2960X-STACK
Cisco CISCO1811 Cisco 1811
Mitel 50005712 unlimited qty. MITEL CORDLESS *HEADSET* & MOD (50005712)
Dell DELL JDF1M, SNPJDF1M 144 DIMM of DELL JDF1M, SNPJDF1MC/16G, A5940905Hi
FASTCAST Cisco ASR1000 ESP40 a couple and paying . I also a couple ASR1000 RP2 and paying
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
CISCO UBR-MC28U UBR-MC28U
FASTCAST Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL 10Gbps 1310nm LR SFP+ Transceiver – 500 pcs new. Paying
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-S WS-C3560X-48P-S
Cisco CISCO2921/K9 CISCO2921/K9
SAMSUNG M386A8K40BMB-CRC4Q M386A8K40BMB-CRC4Q 64GB DDR4 2400 MEMORY
Cisco ASR1000-ESP10 ASR1000-ESP10
Shoretel 265 SILVER Shoretel 265 Silver
FASTCAST Cisco A9K-24X10GE-TR, A9K-2X100GE-TR, 15454-M-100G-LC-C, 15454-40EX-MXP-C
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. (lcd/led/)
FASTCAST Cisco ASA 5506-x with firepower. With plus license, Supermicro 4u chassis. 24bay or 36bay, SAS2 24bay backplane, SAS contro
Cisco UBR-MC88V UBR-MC88V
APPLE IPADS all Models of iPads
SAMSUNG M393B4G70DM0-YK0
FASTCAST Cisco 15454-M-CFP-LC and 15454-DS3XM-12
Samsung M393B2G70DB0-YK0 M393B2G70DB0-YK0 16GB PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600 REGISTERED ECC
ELO E469992 ELO ITOUCH
CISCO CISCO887M-K9 50 x CISCO887M-K9 refurb/used Cisco in good physical condit
small business cisco SG500-28 SG500-28*15, to buy with goods price
D-LINK DVG-2102S D-LINK DVG-2102S
EMULEX QLE2560-HP to BUY QLE2560-HP,LPE12002-hp,lpe12000-hp
Cisco ASR1001-X WITH A 20G ASR1001-X with a 20G license
JUNIPER SRX550-645AP-M 2 SETS OF SRX550-645AP-M
Samsung 16GB PC3-12800R DDR3 1600MHz 2Rx4 PC3-12800R Server Memory
Dell 200GB SSD S3610 42 NEW units of 200 GB SSD S3610 for DELL R320 serve
APPLE IPOD TOUCH all Models of iPod
Cisco CISCO WS-C2960S-48FP USED 1x Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
cisco C3650-STACK-KIT Original NIB
ADAPTEC ADAPTEC ASR-78165 Dell 0K1TV Dell 0K1TV Adaptec ASR-78165 1GB 24-Channel SAS/S
Cisco N5K-C5596T-FA New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C5596T-FA Coming Soon
hp 3500 i5-3470 3.2Ghz 8GB RAM, 500GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW, MTower
FASTCAST Cisco ISR443/K9 One the box was open just to verify contents and the other is still sealed. ANYONE HAVE AN OFFER
HP AJ764 HP 489191-001 QLogic QLE2562 HP AJ764 8GB Dual Port PCI-E
IBM 40K1045 IBM 73Gb Hot Swap 3.5 10K RPM Ultra 320 SAS HDD (NOB)
Intel E5-2620 SR0KW Intel E5-2620 SR0KW Process
SFPcables.com MPOBOX11-3 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF
INTEL SR1Y6 SR1Y6 E5-2687W V3 GRADE
Cisco GLX-ZX-SMD Original Cisco
cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L WS-C2960-24TT-L used ,tested and have 90 days warranty
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
hp 6005 AMD PHENOM II X2 2.7/2.8/3.0GHZ 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD ROM
DELL Y1P3V Dell NVIDIA Quadro M5000 Video Graphics Card Y1P3V 8GB
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48PS-S : Cisco WS-C3560V2-48PS-S Qty: 3 Factory Sealed
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
cisco PVDM4-64 New arrival & high quality &
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT NIB CLEAN
HP 455285-001 Qty. 50 HP 455p Modem Module ea
Cisco SLASR1-IPB= Original PDF Cisco Licence SLASR1-IPB= , now
Cisco N55-8P-SSK9= PDF Cisco Licence N55-8P-SSK9= NEW, E-Mail Delivery
COMTROL FASTCAST DELL PS6000E and are 16 x 2 TB Both have 2 x Dell EqualLogic Control Module 7 and 2 x PSU
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-32T New Sealed Original Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-32T
CISCO N5K-C5672UP NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-IPB NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
cisco C3KX-PWR-750WAC C3KX-PWR-750WAC used ,tested and have 90 days warranty
CISCO ASR1001-X NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
IBM 71Y5545 IBM LENOVO DVDRW – $5ea obo – 71Y5545 – QTY:285 – TAKE ALL
cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR USED
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt monitors
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC3M Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
CISCO N7K-SUP2E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO SFP-10G-SR New orginal cisco
CISCO VS-S2T-10G NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO HWIC-2FE Used but in good condition, 100% tested
Dell 0NH4P Dell PowerEdge system boards
DELL W347K 600G 3.5 15KSAS
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR transceivers
SUN 540-6643 SAS 2.5in x 15mm 10000RPM 3Gb/Sec HDD w/Nemo Bracket XRA
Dell FQC-08930 Dell Windows 10 Pro 32/64bit SVC DPK Card
Vivetronic PX02SMF080 Toshiba based Enterprise SSD (formatted to Vivetronic fro Re-Mar
DELL RW199 Qty 17 – Dell RW199 – PRECISION T7400 SYSTEM BOARD – $40ea
CISCO WS-C3560X-24P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
SUN X3000A XVR-, X3000A SUN GRAPHICS CARD
ALL BRANDS TAPE MEDIA LTO, 3592, T10K, 8mm, 4mm, MLR, SLR, 9840, 3590, HP, IBM, Sony
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
CISCO WS-C3850-12XS-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO N2K-C2232TM-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
cisco HWIC-2FE HWIC-2FE USED
DELL F233T Qty 20 – Dell F233T – Optiplex 960 Tower Power Supply – $40ea
HP, Lexmark, OKI, Kyocer VARIOUS Printer Pallets on a Bid Basis
cisco C3K-PWR-1150WAC C3K-PWR-1150WAC used,tested and have 90 days warranty
Polycom 2215-23809-001 LOT 20x Polycom Ceiling Mic Assembly # 2215-23809-001
LENOVO 90Y8577 Lenovo 3TB 7.2K 6Gbps NL SAS 3.5inch G2HS HSS
HP WL050AT 1GB HP WL050AT ATI FirePro V5800 Graphics Adapter DDR5 PCI-E DVI
HP D7P73A#BGJ HP LaserJet M855x+ NFC/Wireless D7P73A#BGJ Laser Color Printer
CISCO C2960X-STACK CISCO C2960X-STACK NIB CLEAN
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ER SFP+ module for SMF,1550nm, LC,40 km
cisco A901-12C-F-D A901-12C-F-D used and tested,very well condition
netgear NETGEAR READYNAS 420 NETGEAR ReadyNAS 4200 x3770 4gb-8gb no drives
FASTCAST : Laptops
IBM 71Y5974 IBM LENOVO MB – $35ea obo – 71Y5974 – QTY:90 – TAKE ALL
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-ES NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO CISCO2921/K9 Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router
cisco PWR-2811-DC PWR-2811-DC used,tested and have 90 days warranty
OCCAM 6152 Occam 6152
CISCO WS-C3850-48XS-S New Arrival WS-C3850-48XS-S , clean serials, who
HP 370789-001 Hard Drive FC 500 gb
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC15M Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ AOC Cable, 15m
SUN 003-4391-01 LTO-4 Tapes Ultrium 800/1600GB, Sun, lifetime warranty
SFPcables.com OM4-MPO-8LC-1M MPO Fan-out Patch Cable, OM4 Multimode Fiber, MPO to 8xLC, 1m
CISCO WS-C3850-24XS-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO 15454-CE-1000-4
Cisco AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9 AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9
CISCO WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ THE LAST 2 WS-C4500X-F-32SFP
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L F/S WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
CISCO FAN-MOD-09 Cisco FAN-MOD-09 QTY (4)
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL HY281 Qty 50 – Dell HY281 – 80GB SATA 3.5 7.2K – Take All $7ea
Alcatel-Lucent 8038, 4018, OPEN TOU Alcatel-Lucent phones/servers/gateways . See comments
HP FASTCAST : HP memory and hard drives
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Cisco L-LIC-CT5508-250A PDF Cisco Licence L-LIC-CT5508-250A NEW, E-Mail Deli
CISCO DS-C9148S-12PK9 NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
LUCENT MC90083A1C DMCBAN5GXX
cisco FL-44-PERF-K9= Original PDF
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC20M Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ AOC Cable, 20m
cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S WS-C2960S-24TS-S original new sealed
Cisco L-C3750X-24-S-E Original PDF Cisco Licence L-C3750X-24-S-E, now
cisco ASR1006-PWR-AC ASR1006-PWR-AC used ,tested and have 90 days warranty
VIVETRONIC PX02SMF080 Toshiba Base SSD (Part No PX02SMF080) Branded
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12PSK9 NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
SFPcables.com MPOBOX01-3 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3
TANDBERG 08962 Factory Sealed MLR/SLR Cleaning Ctgs Tandberg #08962, Compatible
Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA
INTEL SR2N4 SR2N4 INTEL XEON E5-2660V4 2.00GHZ 14 CORES 35MB 105W Grade
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
EMC 078-000-084 EMC SPS 1200W
SUN X4911A 8GB Registered DDR3-1333 DIMM, 1.35V,ROHS
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
HP 611834-001 HP COMPAQ 8200 ELITE MINITOWER PC LGA 1155 MOTHERBOARD 611834-00
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL YFGIC DELL YFG1C N870P-S0 NPS-885AB A 870W POWER SUPPLY
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO C6800-16P10G Want to sale: C6800-16P10G & C6800-32P10G-XL & C6800-48P-TX
CISCO ISR4331/K9 ISR4331/K9 **BRAND NEW // FACTORY SEALED**
Cisco ASR1000-2T+20X1GE New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1000-2T+20X1GE
EMC /HITACHI 118032530-A03 / 0B20 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
DELL QLE2562-DEL Dell QLogic QLE-2562 Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA
SUN 375-3545 best price and best time on sale
NETGEAR NETGEAR READYNAS 420 NETGEAR ReadyNAS 4200 intel xeon x3370 4gb-8gb no drives
CISCO WS-C3850-48U-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
FOUNDRY NI-MLX-1GX20-SFP Foundry NetIron – NEW Condition
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL New orginal cisco
IBM 90Y3566 Emulex 10 GbE Virtual Fabric Adapter Advanced II
EMC /HITACHI 118032523-A04 / 0B2 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
Hitachi 0F104252 2 TB Hard drives no oem
CISCO ASR1000-ESP40 New orginal cisco
Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ER SFP+ module for SMF,1550nm, LC,40 km
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Cisco Compatible QSFP-H40G-AOC20M 40G QSFP AOC cable, 20m
HP 419496-001 Qty. 50 HP 419496-001 DVD-ROM 5.25 SATA 16X Drive ea
Adaptec 2280900-R Adaptec 2280900-R / RAID 78165 6GB/s SAS PCI Express 3.0 24 SAS
HP CE734A AND CE735A HP L/J M4555mfp 3 x 500 Sheet Cabinets – January Madness.
yealink SIP-T28P YEALINK SIP-T28P ENTERPRISE IP PHONE
CISCO C2960X-STACK Want to sale: C2960X-STACK & C3650-STACK-KIT
Dell TCK99 Dell Dual Port 10GbE Mezzanine Card TCK99 With HH4P1 and Bracket
Samsung MZ-75E250B/EU Samsung 850Evo-Series 250GB SATA-6Gb Basic
CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Want to sale: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU & C2960X-STACK
Cisco SL-4320-APP-K9= PDF Cisco Licence SL-4320-APP-K9= NEW, E-Mail Delive
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC3M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m
HP 593586-001 Qty. 100 HP 593586-001 6 Cell LI-ion 62WHr 2.8Ah Battery ea
FASTCAST Medical Equipment
CISCO UBR10-MC5X20U-D Cisco uBR10-MC5x20U-D
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC5M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m
cisco FASTCAST Original PDF licenses &
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO N3K-C3172PQ-10GE NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL THP56 Dell LSI 9256-8i SAS 6GB/s PCIe Raid Controller Low Profile C622
FUJITSU MBA3300NC 300GB SCA 80PIN DRIVE
Dell KT1V Dell K1TV Adaptec ASR-78165 1GB 24-Channel SAS/SATA 6GB/s RAID
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Mellanox MTS3600Q-1BNC Mellanox MTS3600Q-1BNC 36pt Qsfp Managed Infiniband Switch
Apple MB829LL/A : 500x Apple Magic Mouse MB829LL/A New Retail Lo
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
FUJI 16008030 LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, 16008030, 16008042, 6
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Dell 0KT1V Dell 0K1TV Adaptec ASR-78165 1GB 24-Channel SAS/SATA 6GB/s RAID
cisco SL-4320-SEC-K9= Original PDF
Seagate ST1000DM010 1TB Seagate 7200 64MB SATA3 HDD
FASTCAST 1187121F2 – NEW IN BOX
Dell 1707FP Dell 17 Displays
CISCO WS-X4748-SFP-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 2x WS-C3750X-48P-S (F/S) Clean serials
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC 10GBASE-AOC Cable,10m
CISCO A9K-MPA-20X1GE A9K-MPA-20X1GE
CISCO ASR1001-X Want to sale: ASR1001-X & ASR1002-X
CISCO A9K-MPA-4X10GE A9K-MPA-4X10GE
SONY FASTCAST Exabyte VXA Cleaners, Fuji LTO-6, Sony LTO-5, IBM LTO-4, tape storage
SAM FASTCAST Neutral Displacement Valve
CISCO WS-X4624-SFP-E New orginal cisco
SFPcables.com CWDM-MUX8A-C Cisco Compatible 8-channel MUX/DEMUX with monitor ports & LC
Cisco N2K-C2232PP New Sealed Original Cisco N2K-C2232PP
Cisco L-C4500E-IP-ES Original PDF Cisco Licence L-C4500E-IP-ES , now
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
dell 800 G1 i5-4570 3.2Ghz 8.0gb RAM, 250GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW, SFF
SFPcables.com CWDM-OADM4-2= Cisco Compatible 4 channels OADM with monitor ports and LC
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO PVDM3-64 CISCO USED PVDM3-64 PVDM3-128
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC2M Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC 10GBASE-AOC Active Optical Cable,2m
ADAPTEC ASR-6805T to sell * Have one to sell Sell now Adaptec ASR-6805T
VIVETRONIC PX02SMF020 Toshiba base SSD reformatted to Vivetronic br
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO C2960S-STACK CISCO C2960S-STACK
Cisco N56-LAN1K9= Original PDF Cisco Licence N56-LAN1K9= , now
Cisco M9148S-DPL12P8G= PDF Cisco Licence M9148S-DPL12P8G= NEW, E-Mail Deliv
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CRUCIAL CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BU
Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPD-L Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
VIVETRONIC PX02SMF040 Toshiba Base SSD (Part No PX02SMF040) Branded
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
cisco WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-24TC-L used ,tested and have 90 days warranty
CISCO VS-S2T-10G New orginal cisco
Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U : Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U Qty
CISCO N2K-C2248PQ NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Dell QLE2460-DEL-SP Dell QLE2460-DELL 4GB Single Port Fibre PCI-E Controller QLE2460
LSI SAS31601E LSI Logic 16-Ports SAS PCI Express x8 Storage Controller SAS3160
Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP
FUJI 600006411 LTO-4 Tapes Ultrium 800/1600GB, Fuji, Lifetime Warranty & like
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
IBM 32P0769 73G 15K 3.5
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-S WS-C3750X-48P-S
CISCO WS-C3560X-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
FASTCAST Coax Wire (Full Loads) Ongoing
HP LA2206X LCD 23 Grade A
cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L WS-C2960X-48LPS-L NEW clean serial#
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12P8K9 NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3850-48U-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
hp MAY2036RC / DG036A9 36GB 10K RPM 2.5
CISCO SPA-2XOC3-POS ; SPA-2XOC3-POS & SPA-1CHSTM1/OC3V2
CISCO N5K-C5672UP Want to sale: N5K-C5672UP & N5K-C5548UP-FA
CISCO WS-X4712-SFP+E New orginal cisco
cisco FASTCAST PDF Original
HP HP-655897-001
CISCO ASR1002-X New Arrival ASR1002-X , clean serials, who
CISCO C2960X-STACK Clearing with our best price
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9,AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Cisco ME2600X-44FA-A-K9 ME2600X-44FA-A-K9 in perfect condition, like out box
hp 8300 AMD PHENOM II X2 2.7/2.8/3.0GHZ 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD ROM
DELL CV7D3 Qty 13 – CV7D3 – Optiplex 7010 SFF Power Supply – $
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
EMULEX LPE12000E any inquiry, pls email:
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Adaptec 2275400-R Adaptec AFM-700 2GB Battery Backed Write Cache 2GB 2275400R 2275
LEXMARK 40X6401 15 x 40X6401 Lexmark Transfer Module – +60% Remaining
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
MOTOROLA DCX3200 Motorola DCX3200
dell 390SFF i3-2120 3.3Ghz 4gb ram, 250gb hdr DVDRW TOWER
QLOGIC QLE2562-CK QLOGIC QLE2562 QLE2562-CK 8GB FC DUAL PORT PCIE HBA
CISCO 14X10GBE-WL-XFP 14X10GBE-WL-XFP & CRS-FP140 & CRS-8-PRP-12G
LSI LSI00151 LSI LSI00151 Logic Sas3081E-R Serial Attached SCSI 3G Controller
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC7M Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC 10GBASE-AOC Active Optical Cable,7m
VIVETRONIC PX02SMB160 Toshiba Base SSD (Part No PX02SMB160) Branded
cisco N2K-PAC-200W N2K-PAC-200W used ,tested and have 90 days warranty
HP 538052-001 Qty. 60 HP ATI Radeon Dual Display Port PCI ea
CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ Want to sale: WS-C4500X-16SFP+ & C4KX-PWR-750AC-R
CISCO CRS-FP140 Cisco CRS-FP140
cisco C3KX-PWR-750WAC C3KX-PWR-750WAC used and tested,very well condition
HP 445775-001 Qty. 80 HP 445774-001 RP5700 RPL5 Serial Board ea
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC1M Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC 10GBASE-AOC Active Optical Cable,1m
IBM 81Y9670 300GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 2.5 SFF HS HDD
Seagate ST2000DM006 2TB Seagate 7200 64MB SATA3 HDD
Cisco UCS-LIC-10GE= Original PDF Cisco Licence UCS-LIC-10GE= , now
Cisco C891FW-E-K9 Refurbished unit. . Please make your offer
SUN X9297A SUN P/N X9297A ,4GB MEMORY KIT 2 X 2GB DIMMS
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L CISCO ORIGINAL NEW SEALED
Lenovo YOGA S1 Lenovo Yoga S1 TOUCH Notebooks
CISCO ASR1000-ESP5 New orginal cisco
SUN CFP-40G-FR CFP-40G-FR
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 New Sealed Original Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
CISCO GLC-T V03, AGM, Cisco original
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco WSC3560E12SDS Model: WSC3560E12SD
Cisco WSC3750X48TS
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Ciena NTK538UM
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
HP JG553A HP X712 Bck(pwr)-Frt(prt) HV Fan Tray
Cisco WSC2960G48TCL Model: WSC2960G48TC
Cisco SFPGET Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco WSC3750X24TL
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco QSFP40GSR4 Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Cisco QSFPH40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3HE07158CA CLEI: IPU3A08JAA
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: WSC3750G24TS : Cisco E1U Qty
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
HP J4859C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1310nm
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco WSC3560G24TSS Model: WSC3560G24TS
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
HP 768345425 HP Proliant DL380 Gen9 E5-2620v3 1P 8GB
HP 766342B21 HP DL380P GEN9 E5-2609V3 ENTRY LFF SVR
Cisco WSC3560G48PSS Model: WSC3560G48PS
Cisco WSC2960S24TSL Model: WSC2960S24TS
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco WSC3750X48PL
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco WSC3560G24PSS Model: WSC3560G24PS
Cisco ONSSEZEEL
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00229AB
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
HP 777394B21 HP DL60 GEN9 E5-2603V3 LFF ETY WW SVR
Cisco WSC3560E12DE
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco WSC3560G24PSS Model: WSC3560G24PS
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco 15454CE10004
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Alcatel 8DG59241AD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01172AA
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULES 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Cisco QSFP40GLR4 Model: MODULES
Cisco J9150A Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFPH10GBCU2M Model: CABLES
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: WSC3560V248PS : Cisco -S Qty: 3 Factory Sealed
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
HP J4858C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC multi-mode
Cisco GLCLXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSC2960S24PSL Model: WSC2960S24PS
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Cisco SFPGEL Model: MODULES 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
Cisco CISCO851K9 Ethernet SOHO Security Router
Cisco WSC2960G24TCL Model: WSC2960G24TC
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES
Cisco C3KXNM10G Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
Cisco WSC3750X24TS
HP 778456B21 HP ProLiant DL180 Gen9 E5-2623v3 1P 16GB-R P840
Cisco WSC3560G48TSS Model: WSC3560G48TS
Plantronics CS50 Refurbished Headsts
Cisco WSC3750X24PL
Cisco CISCO857K9 ADSL SOHO Security Router
Request A Quote | www.38ghz.com | sales@38ghz.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS